FLUXNET FLCX-3 OTDR Launch Cable Fibre Ring SM MM OS2 OM3 OM4

    AU$ 350.00AU$ 550.00 Excl. GST

    Condition: New
    Manufacturer: FLUXNET

    FLUXNET OTDR Launch Cable Fibre Ring SM MM OS2 OM3 OM4 Australian Stock

     

     

    Key Features

    • Housed in a compact and rugged case
    • Reinforced Steel Fibre Cable, Protects against accidental bends and breaks
    • Most Common Types and lengths Used in the industry available ready stock.
    • High Quality OM4 and OM3 MM launch cables for certifying, troubleshooting data centre, patch panels, private security installations.
    • All Cables tested & inspected before dispatch
    • Same day pickup available from FluxNet Warehouse in Epping, VIC

     

     

     

    SM Single Mode 150m SC/APC – SC/APC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m SC/APC – LC/APC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m SC/APC – SC/UPC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m SC/APC – LC/UPC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m SC/UPC – SC/UPC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m SC/UPC – LC/UPC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m SC/UPC – LC/APC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m FC/APC – SC/APC Launch Cable

    SM Single Mode150m FC/UPC – SC/UPC Launch Cable

    OM3 Multimode100m SC/UPC – SC/UPC Launch Cable

    OM3 Multimode100m SC/UPC – LC/UPC Launch Cable

    OM3 Multimode100m LC/UPC – LC/UPC Launch Cable

    OM4 Multimode100m SC/UPC – SC/UPC Launch Cable

    OM4 Multimode100m SC/UPC – LC/UPC Launch Cable

    Weight 1 kg
    Dimensions 25 × 25 × 10 cm
    Condition

    Manufacturer

    Select Type

    SM Single Mode 150m SC/APC – SC/APC, SM Single Mode150m SC/APC – LC/APC, SM Single Mode150m SC/APC – SC/UPC, SM Single Mode150m SC/APC – LC/UPC, SM Single Mode150m SC/UPC – SC/UPC, SM Single Mode150m SC/UPC – LC/UPC, SM Single Mode150m SC/UPC – LC/APC, SM Single Mode150m FC/APC – SC/APC, SM Single Mode150m FC/UPC – SC/UPC, OM3 Multimode100m SC/UPC – SC/UPC, OM3 Multimode100m SC/UPC – LC/UPC, OM3 Multimode100m LC/UPC – LC/UPC, OM4 Multimode100m SC/UPC – SC/UPC, OM4 Multimode100m SC/UPC – LC/UPC

    Data Sheet OTDR Launch Cable

    TFLC-3-FLUXNET Launch Cable